Обяви 0 За нас Контакти
Продава КЪЩА
град София, гр. Банкя
890 000 €
1 740 688.70 лв.

(1 854 €, 3 626.11 лв./m2)
Не се начислява ДДС
История на цената
Публикувана в 13:15 на 13 май, 2026 год.
Обявата е посетена 91 пъти.
Площ:
480 m2
Двор:
1250 m2
Етаж:
1 от 2
Строителство:
Тухла, Въведен в експлоатация 2026 г.

Описание на имота:

Референтен номер: 5493.

Elegant Family Residence in the Prestigious Bankya Area

NIA Property Group proudly presents an exceptional luxury property located in the peaceful and green surroundings of Pojarevo, near Bankya and only minutes from Sofia.

This impressive two-storey residence combines spacious living areas, privacy, modern comfort, and breathtaking mountain panoramas, making it ideal for both permanent living and a premium countryside retreat.

Property Highlights

Built-up area: approximately 480 sq.m

Plot size: approximately 1,300 sq.m

Easy year-round access

The property is situated in a quiet and prestigious area offering fresh air, tranquility, and quick access to the capital city. The combination of nature, privacy, and excellent connectivity makes this home a rare investment opportunity.

Location Advantages

Located near Bankya

Quick access to Sofia

Peaceful residential environment

Beautiful mountain scenery

Suitable for family living or luxury retreat

Asking Price

€890,000

Presented By

NIA Property Group
Особености
Тухла
За контакт:
0898791258
Брокер:
Красимир Димитров
0898791258
Офис: София

град София, гр. Банкя
Обява: 1j177866735201587

890 000 €
1 740 688.70 лв.
История на цената
(1 854 €, 3 626.11 лв./m2)

Не се начислява ДДС
ЗАПАЗИ ОБЯВАТА

Местоположение: град София, гр. Банкя

Допълнителни данни за имотите в района и сравнение с други райони

Покажи

Период

и 5 месеца

* Средните цени са определени чрез медианна стойност