Обяви 0 За нас Контакти
Продава 3-СТАЕН
град София, с. Яна
245 000 €
479 178.35 лв.

(2 248 €, 4 396.71 лв./m2)
Цената е с включено ДДС
История на цената
Публикувана в 8:32 на 5 май, 2026 год.
Обявата е посетена 120 пъти.
Площ:
109 m2
Етаж:
3-ти от 5
Строителство:
Тухла, Ще бъде въведен в експлоатация 2027 г.

Описание на имота:

Референтен номер: 5491.

Nia Property Group offers you a newly built boutique building from a proven investor with its exquisite buildings in the hidden oasis in the Gardova Glava district, Sofia, with a mesmerizing view of Vitosha Mountain.

Location

The complex of two boutique buildings ”Kutuzov Residence”

is located in the fastest developing district of Sofia - Gardova Glava. The district is quiet and peaceful, with its own specific microclimate, clean air and a wonderful view of Vitosha Mountain. Next to ”Kutuzov Residence” are beautiful and new residential buildings.

The ”Kutuzov Residence” complex has a distinctive architecture, embodying the multi-layered nature of life in a gated complex. The facade, built of wooden and stone panels, gives an atmosphere of coziness, which also flows inside the building with travertine stone and interior plasters.

The modern design of ”Kutuzov Residence” with glass panels and panoramic windows ensures that all apartments have access to natural light and a feeling of spaciousness, a high level of sound insulation, energy efficiency. The skillfully crafted panels of wood, stone and glass combine perfectly, creating a feeling of warmth and tranquility.

APARTMENTS AND INTERIORS

No Commission from the buyer!

The apartments have one, two and three bedrooms, each of which has a terrace.

All apartments in the building have an excellent layout, comfortable and functional, with a view of Vitosha Mountain.